Leavey, Vincent Athletic Director
O'Neal, Wendy Assistant Principal
Jamison, Matthew Principal
Mattina, Michael Assistant Principal

Andersen, Amy American Sign Language Teacher
Ballezzi, Thomas Math Teacher
Barnes, Christine English Teacher
Baruffi, Paul Special Education Teacher
Brigden, Wayne Science Teacher
Bristol, Andrew Social Studies Teacher
Bruno, John Psychology Teacher
Burke, Shawn Math Teacher
Capizola, Giovanna World Language Teacher
Casteen, Laurie Speech Language Pathologist
Castellini, David Technology Teacher
Cathcart, Debbie Business Technology Teacher
Chojnacki, Bryan Social Studies Teacher
Citta, Robert Science Teacher
Clark, Chris Social Studies Teacher
Clarke, Elizabeth Math Teacher
Colon-Smith, Brenda World Language Teacher
Conroy, James Special Education Teacher
Cook, Corrine Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Cooney-Carroll, Rubina Art Teacher
Cox, Heather Art Teacher / Yearbook Advisor
Cox, Sonja Team Leader-Departement of Mathematics
Cox, Tym Social Studies/Music Teacher
Cunningham, Kelly English Teacher
Daniel, Barbara Social Studies Team Leader
Dean, Jennifer Science Teacher
DeLeo, Anthony Social Studies/Special Education Teacher
DiBartolo, Angelo Social Studies Teacher
Dill, Michelle Math Teacher
DiLorenzo, Georgina World Language Teacher
DiMatteo, Samantha Math Teacher
Dolinsky, Charles Special Education Teacher
Earl, Brent Business Technology Teacher
Elco, Sharon French Teacher
Ferrante, David Technology Teacher
Fleming, Mimi Social Studies Teacher
Flood, Sean English
Frederick, Thomas Special Education Teacher
Georges, Catherine Science Teacher
Ghanavati, Kathleen Science Teacher
Greenfield, Mary World Language Teacher
Grimley, Eric Social Studies Teacher
Halliday, Kelly Math Teacher
Henry, Trish Social Studies Teacher
Humes, Kevin English Teacher
Hurless, Stephanie Learning Disabilities/Teacher Consultant
Jesperson, Kim Math Teacher
Johnson, Walter TV/Media Teacher
Kelley, Timothy Health & Physical Education Teacher
Kelly, Beth Health & Physical Education Teacher
Kelly, Patricia Special Education Teacher
Keyser, Ian Biology Teacher
King, Brian Latin & Greek Teacher
Kline, Catherine Health & Physical Education Teacher
Kohl, Amy English Teacher
Lashley, Terri World Language Team Leader
LaTorre, Abby Health & Physical Education Teacher
LaTorre, Joseph Health and Physical Education Teacher
LoSasso, Karly Leave Replacement English
MacDonald, Tara English Teacher
Masters, Beverlee Special Education Teacher
Matthews, Sean Health & Physical Education Teacher
Matusz, Paul Art Teacher
McGrath, Shane Health and Physical Education Teacher
McMaster, Nicole Special Education Team Leader
McNally, George Math Teacher
McNally, Wendy Math Teacher
Mensinger, Craig Business and Technology/Performing Arts Team Leader
Merighi, Maureen Business Teacher
Miley, Lauren Spanish Teacher
Millar, Rosemary School Nurse
Morrison, Alyssa-Rae Health & Physical Education Teacher
Musick, Kathleen Health & Physical Education Teacher
Nickles, William Business Technology Teacher
Norton, Sharon Business Technology Teacher
O'Neill, Lisa Special Education Teacher
Palmentieri, Ashley Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Palmer, Adriana Art Teacher
Palmer, Susan Math Teacher
Palomeque, SeƱora Spanish Teacher
Pesda, Michelle English Teacher
Pesda, William Social Studies Teacher
Pomatto, Michael Science Teacher
Proveaux-Murray, Marysue Interim American Sign Language Teacher
Purdue, Mr. Social Studies Teacher
Rainear, Scot Math Teacher
Reinhold, Daniel Science Teacher
Ritti, Edward Math Teacher
Santoro, Rebecca English Teacher
Schkeeper, Brian Music Teacher
Schmid, Ashley English As A Second Language Teacher
Schwartz, Donna Music Teacher
Scioli, Jenna English Teacher
Sera, Jennifer Math Teacher
Smith, Kevin Social Studies Teacher
Tapp, Ian Physics Teacher
Uhrich, David Science Teacher
Uhrich, Kara Interim Spanish Teacher
Vallese, Dianne Special Education Teacher
Vicari, Joan Librarian
Walter, Camala English Teacher
Weaver, Daniel Science Teacher
Wheeldon, Gregory TV/Media Teacher
Williscroft, Geralyn English Teacher
Williscroft, Michael Special Education Teacher
Wohlrab, Aaron Science Teacher
Zammit, Keith Science Teacher
Zucaro, Kaitlyn English Teacher

Allegretto, Kristi Secretary to Vice Principal, Attendance
Beese, Paul Educational Support Custodian
Berenato, Jill Wellness Center Nurse Assistant/Aide
Bourgeois, Jason Para Professional Special Education Instructional Aide
Boylan, Nikki Para Professional Aide
Brook, Laurance Educational Support Security
Canty, Jeffrey Educational Support Custodian
Dattilo, James Educational Support Security
DiFulio, Nicholas HVAC Manager
Doria, Laura Educational Support Foods
Dwyer, Colleen Guidance Secretary
Ewing, Ronald Para Professional Special Education Instructional Aide
Gilroy, Gerard Educational Support Custodian
Gould, Jennifer Educational Support Foods
Hartman, Peter Educational Support Custodian
Hillemann, Janice Educational Support Office Aide
Himstedt, Erika Nurse's Aide
Hudson, Jesse Educational Support Maintenance
Janson, Kara Para Professional Instructional Aide
Johnson, Anthony Educational Support Custodian
Jones, Sheila Educational Support Custodian
Jordan, Osborn Para Professional Sepecial Education Instructional Aide
Kafkalas, Deborah Educational Support Foods
Liang, Chun Yen Educational Support Foods
Martin, Joanne Library Para Professional Aide
McComb, Mickie Educational Support Aide
McKeefery, Molly Para Professional Special Education Instructional Aide
Mecouch, Donna Secretary to the Vice Principal
Negron, Orlando Educational Support Custodian
Patrone, Lisa Educational Support Foods
Pendleton, Gail Secretary, Accounting
Pindale, Philip Educational Support Custodian
Rogers, Janice Educational Support Custodian
Rolls, Jennifer Educational Support Foods
Segich, Mari-Anne Educational Support Foods
Shea, John Educational Support Custodian
Shiffler, Edward Educational Support Custodian
Sinclair, Kevin Educational Support Aide
Smith, Gretchen Educational Support Foods
Snyder Jr., Hubert Head Custodian
StClair, Lisa Educational Support Office Aide
Stewart, Louise Para Professional Special Education Instructional Aide
Sykes, Kathryn Secretary to the Principal
Totten, Peggy Educational Support Office Aide
Twiggs, Bruce Para Professional Instructional Aide
Vitale, Melanie Para Professional Special Education Instructional Aide
Wallenstein, Karen Para Professional Instructional Aide
Wildman, James Educational Support Maintenance
Williams, Charlotte Educational Support Foods

Banks, Christopher Counselor
Casteen, Laurie Speech Language Pathologist
Corcoran, Margaret Extension School Department
Hurless, Stephanie Learning Disabilities/Teacher Consultant
Kuhlberg, Andrea Counselor
Martin, Ray Guidance Team Leader
McDowell Campo, Mary Louise School Counselor
Millar, Rosemary School Nurse
Noble, Tifaya Social Worker
Oves, Tobi College & Career Counselor
Sacs, Lauren Student Assistant Coordinator
Tabano, Dane Counselor